Sunday, February 1, 2009

attack of 2 lil' monster!!

fine. not real monster. but these two kids act like one. u shld see them to believe it. adam n amir came to my hse ths evening wth their 'tok bah'. mcm biase, adam n amir bile msk rumah, msti crik torchlite to play wth. oke, aku xphm ini knp. hmm..


the hse is bole d kate kn riuh. enough dgn ade these two kids, umh mcm dkt ade 20 org. adam n amir suke ek bwt mak tom pning. LOL. cumil je kamu bedua nie. da la mkin tembam. buat mak tom geram je ngn kamu. rse nk ggt2 je pipi kamu itu. eheh~. eh, terlebih emosi pulak. sori2.


while they were playing around da hse, adam ni bole plak tejmpe a couple of setem kt umh. ape lagi, being the greatest jakun-ness, took it and ran off. mcm la ade org nk keja adam. haha!. i went outside of the hse to see wht were they doing. i saw adam wth tht setem. he 'jilat-jilat' da setem n u know wht he did...

yeah.. stick it on my car. damn!. u naughty boy. he giggle2 n ran off again. aiyo kamu ni adam. i sort off bia je la tht setem tu kt stu 4 a while. n lyn those two boys.

ini amir dgn torchlite. cumil2!

adam pulak suke bwt weird posing. noty2!

ini i-stick-setem-on-my-head pose.

i laughed~

4 comments:

Lyna said...

pas2 anta pos kete shikin p bangladesh

donnapalooza said...

cute noti boys eh....

hana said...

oh no wonder kak shu call carik derang ni. ingatkan mana hilang budak2 ni smalam.

me_ash said...

hehe...